English (Government Contracts; Real Estate)
long-term service contract [correct]
CONT: Are there any long-term service contracts that contractors will be required to take over, or that you will terminate?
French (Marchés publics; Immobilier)
marché de services à long terme [correct, masculine noun]; marché de prestation de services à long terme [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Y aura-t-il des marchés de services à long terme que les entrepreneurs devront reprendre ou auxquels vous mettrez fin?