English (Loans)
market-related lending [correct]
DEF: Lending at market rate and under market conditions.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêts aux conditions du marché [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Préstamos)
financiamiento en condiciones de mercado [masculine noun]