English (Government Contracts; Restrictive Practices (Law))
de facto product market [correct]
OBS: De facto ... Something generally accepted or agreed to without any formal decision in its favor: “They never elected him; he became their leader de facto.” From Latin, meaning “in fact.” (Compare de jure).
French (Marchés publics; Pratiques restrictives (Droit))
produit de marché de facto [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: De facto est une locution latine signifiant «de fait», «dans les faits» ou encore «dans la pratique». Elle s'oppose couramment à la locution «de jure».