English (National and International Economics; Foreign Trade)
regional market [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Commerce extérieur)
marché régional [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Comercio exterior)
mercado regional [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).