English (Foreign Trade; Laws of the Market (Economy))
market management
French (Commerce extérieur; Lois du marché (Économie))
régulation du marché [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Leyes del mercado (Economía))
ordenación del mercado [feminine noun]