English (Foreign Trade; Market Structure (Trade))
glutted market
French (Commerce extérieur; Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
marché encombré [masculine noun]; marché surchargé [masculine noun]; marché pléthorique [masculine noun]; marché saturé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Estructura del mercado (Comercio))
mercado saturado [masculine noun]; mercado pletórico [masculine noun]; mercado inundado [masculine noun]