English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
sensitive market [correct]
DEF: Market that is easily influenced by positive or negative news.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
marché sensible [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
mercado sensible [masculine noun]