English (Corporate Structure)
market information services [correct]
French (Structures de l'entreprise)
services de renseignements Marché [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Service relevant de la Direction commerciale/Production d'un organigramme type d'une compagnie d'assurance sur la vie.