English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Government Contracts)
consulting service contract [correct]; consulting services contract
DEF: A contract for the provision of advice.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Marchés publics)
marché de services de conseil [correct, masculine noun]; contrat de services de conseil [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Marché dans lequel l'entrepreneur doit fournir des conseils.