English (Market Prices)
price margin
OBS: price margin: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
marge commerciale [feminine noun]
OBS: marge commerciale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.