English (Labour and Employment)
moonlighter
DEF: A person holding two jobs at the same time (Webster)
French (Travail et emploi)
travailleur marron [masculine noun]; cumulard [masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
pluriempleado [masculine noun]