English (Building Names; Space Centres)
Microgravity Advanced Research and User Support Center [correct]; MARS [correct]
OBS: NASA.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Centres spatiaux)
Microgravity advanced Research and User Support Center [correct, masculine noun]; MARS [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: NASA.
OBS: Microgravity advanced Research and User Support Center; MARS : terme et abréviation uniformisés par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie spatiale - CUTS.