English (Construction Site Equipment)
pneumatic spade
OBS: (...) materials which geologically may be correctly referred to as rocks are to be treated as soil under (...) this Bylaw. These (...) are: (...) any material which can be dug by hand with a shovel or a --
French (Matériel de chantier)
marteau-bêche
OBS: spader: --.