English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
marxist-leninist [correct, noun]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
marxiste-léniniste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
marxista-leninista [correct, masculine and feminine noun]