English (Military Materiel Management; Office Machinery)
Department of Supplies and Services approved loan number; DSS approved loan number
French (Gestion du matériel militaire; Mécanographie)
numéro de prêt approuvé par le Ministère Approvisionnement et Services [masculine noun]; numéro de prêt approuvé par le MAS [masculine noun]