English (Types of Documentation (Library Science); Business and Administrative Documents)
DSS authorities manual
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie); Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
guide des autorisations du MAS [masculine noun]
OBS: (approvisionnement et services).