English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
male head judge [correct]; man head-judge [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
juge-arbitre masculin [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
juez árbitro masculino [correct, masculine noun]