English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Men's Polyester/Cotton Pants, Hospitals and Institutions [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-38.30-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Pantalons en polyester/coton pour le personnel masculin d’hôpitaux et d’établissements [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-38.30-93