English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
men's technical committee [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
comité technique masculin [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
comité técnico masculino [correct, masculine noun]