English (Demography)
sex ratio at birth; sex ratio secondary; secondary sex ratio
French (Démographie)
rapport de masculinité des naissances [masculine noun]; taux de masculinité des naissances [masculine noun]
Spanish (Demografía)
proporción secundaria de los sexos [feminine noun]