English (Security Devices; CBRNE Operations)
Duckbill surgical mask [correct]
CONT: Duckbill surgical mask (blue) (filters 0.1 micron particles - fluid contamination)
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Opérations CBRNE)
masque chirurgical Duckbill [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: masques chirurgicaux Duckbill (bleu) (filtres pour particules de 0,1 micron - contamination par fluide)