English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
therapeutic mask
CONT: Remove therapeutic mask from storage and plug in RH overhead cornice therapeutic oxygen outlet. Place mask over nose and mouth and breathe normally.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
masque à oxygène thérapeutique [masculine noun]