English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
critical mass of government services on-line [correct]; critical mass of on-line services [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
masse critique de services gouvernementaux en direct [correct, feminine noun]; masse critique de services en direct [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.