English (Loads and Weights (Transport.); Flights (Air Transport))
maximum gross takeoff weight [correct]; MGTOW [correct]; maximum gross take-off weight [correct]; MGTOW [correct]; MGTOW
French (Poids et charges (Transports); Vols (Transport aérien))
masse maximale brute au décollage [correct, feminine noun]; MMBD [correct, feminine noun]