English (Air Transport)
allowable take-off weight [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
masse autorisée au décollage [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Le terme «masse autorisée au décollage» a été uniformisé par le CUTA-Opérations aériennes.
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
masa admisible de despegue [correct, feminine noun]