English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Resistance to Snagging - Mace Test [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 60-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance à l'accroc-Essai à la masse [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 60-M89