English (Aircraft Maneuvers; Air Freight)
estimated cargo; cargo estimate
OBS: EZW ... Enter Estimated Cargo, Mail, Baggage Loads.
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs; Fret aérien)
masse estimée du fret [feminine noun]
OBS: EZW [...] Entrée masse estimée du fret, de la poste et des bagages.