English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Linear Density of Yarns in SI Units [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2, 5.2-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Masse linéique du fil en unités SI [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2, 5.2-M87