English (Optics; Chemistry; Analytical Chemistry)
gas liquid chromatography mass spectrometer
OBS: G.C.M.S. Lab.
French (Optique; Chimie; Chimie analytique)
spectromètre de masse chromatographie gaz-liquide [masculine noun]; S.M.C.G.L. [masculine noun]; SMCGL [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : AS-148.