English (Aeroindustry)
maximum design weight [correct]
OBS: Maximum design weight limits and related restrictions.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
masse maximale autorisée [feminine noun]
OBS: Masses maximales autorisées et limitations correspondantes.
Spanish (Industria aeronáutica)
masa de orden de marcha [correct, feminine noun]