English (Airport Runways and Areas; Loads and Weights (Transport.))
maximum ramp gross mass [correct]; MRGM [correct]
French (Pistes et aires d'aéroport; Poids et charges (Transports))
masse totale maximale sur l'aire de trafic [feminine noun]