English (Loads and Weights (Transport.); Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
actual aircraft weight [correct]
French (Poids et charges (Transports); Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
masse réelle de l'aéronef [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: masse réelle de l'aéronef : terme uniformisé par le Comité d’uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) – Opérations aériennes.