English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Corporate Economics)
overall permissible increase of the budgeted salary
OBS: Peat & Marwick Study, Personnel Management
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Économie de l'entreprise)
accroissement général permissible de la masse salariale
OBS: E-0754, 1982, p. 22