English (Law of Estates (common law))
world-wide gross estate; worldwide gross estate
French (Droit successoral (common law))
actif brut d’une succession mondiale [masculine noun]; actif brut d’une masse successorale mondiale [masculine noun]
OBS: «gross estate» = actif brut d'une succession.