English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Low Density Asbestos Sheets [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-34.18-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Plaques d’amiante de faible masse volumique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-34.18-94