English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Engineering Tests and Reliability)
mass flow and density sensor
OBS: Source: Fisher-Rosemount Micro Motion D300 brochure
French (Outillage industriel; Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
capteur de débit massique et de masse volumique [masculine noun]