English (Exterior Covering Materials; Steel; Casting and Patternmaking (Metal Processing))
hot-tops
OBS: --combination of hot-top bricks and containers.
French (Revêtements extérieurs; Acier; Moulage et modelage des métaux)
masselottes
OBS: --ensemble des briques de masselottes et du châssis.