English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Hammers, Hand (Sledge Type) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 39-GP-2a, 1975
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Masses [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 39-GP-2a, 1975