English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Station Masset [correct]; CFS Masset [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Station des Forces canadiennes Masset [correct]; SFC Masset [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.