English (Banking)
draw-down of credits; drawdown of credits
OBS: draw-down of credits; drawdown of credits: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
tirages massifs sur les crédits [masculine noun]
OBS: tirages massifs sur les crédits : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.