English (Oceanography; Ecology (General))
massive fish kill
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Océanographie; Écologie (Généralités))
destruction massive de poissons [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Oceanografía; Ecología (Generalidades))
muerte en masa de peces [feminine noun]