English (Population Movements; Social Problems)
mass population removal [correct]
French (Mouvements de population; Problèmes sociaux)
déportation massive [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Movimientos de población; Problemas sociales)
deportación masiva [correct, feminine noun]