English (Data Banks and Databases)
mass data [correct]
DEF: A quantity of data too large to be contained in internal computer memory; usually stored in a mass storage device.
French (Banques et bases de données)
information massive [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Volume d'informations codées, très notablement supérieur à celui qui peut être mémorisé en une seule fois dans la mémoire principale d'un ordinateur.
Spanish (Bancos y bases de datos)
datos masivos [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Cantidad relativa de datos, por lo general, mayor de la que puede almacenarse de una vez en la unidad central de procesamiento de una computadora (ordenador).