English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
club-footed clitocybe [correct]; fat-footed clitocybe [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Hygrophoraceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
clitocybe à pied renflé [correct, masculine noun]; clitocybe à pied en massue [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Hygrophoraceae.