English (Honorary Distinctions)
Master of the Builder's Lodge [Canada]
OBS: Information obtained from the Masonic Foundation of Ontario.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Master of the Builder's Lodge [Canada]
OBS: Renseignement obtenu de Masonic Foundation of Ontario.