English (Bowling, Billiards and Other Ball Games)
women's masters [correct, invariable]
French (Quilles, billards et autres jeux de boules)
masters(dames) [correct, masculine noun, invariable]
Spanish (Bolos, billar y otros juegos de bolos)
masters F [correct, masculine noun, invariable]