English (Bowling, Billiards and Other Ball Games)
men's masters [correct, invariable]
French (Quilles, billards et autres jeux de boules)
masters(messieurs) [correct, masculine noun, invariable]
Spanish (Bolos, billar y otros juegos de bolos)
masters M [correct, masculine noun, invariable]