English (Bowling, Billiards and Other Ball Games)
masters' final [correct]
French (Quilles, billards et autres jeux de boules)
finale des masters [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Bolos, billar y otros juegos de bolos)
final de masters [correct, feminine noun]