English (Bowling, Billiards and Other Ball Games)
masters [correct, invariable]
French (Quilles, billards et autres jeux de boules)
masters [correct, masculine noun, invariable]
Spanish (Bolos, billar y otros juegos de bolos)
masters [correct, masculine noun, invariable]