English (Painting (Arts); Restoration of Works of Art (Museums and Heritage))
restoration fill product
French (Peinture (Arts); Restauration d'œuvres d'art (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
mastic de restauration [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Pintura (Artes); Restauración de obras de arte (Museos y Patrimonio))
masilla de restauración [correct, feminine noun]