English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cutback Asphalt Plastic Cement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.5-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic plastique de bitume fluxé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.5-M89