English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cold-Applied Sealing Compound, Aviation Fuel-Resistant [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-19.20-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic d’étanchéité appliqué à froid, résistant aux carburéacteurs [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-19.20-M87