English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Mildew-Resistant Sealing Compound for Tubs and Tiles [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-19.22-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic d’étanchéité, résistant à la moisissure, pour baignoires et carreaux [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-19.22-M89