English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Sealing Compound, One-Component, Elastomeric, Chemical Curing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-19.13-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic d’étanchéité à un seul composant, élastomère, à polymérisation chimique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-19.13-M87