English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Rubber-Asphalt Sealing Compound [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.29-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic d’étanchéité à base de caoutchouc et de bitume [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.29-M89