English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Putty, Linseed Oil Type [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-19.1-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic à l'huile de lin [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-19.1-M87