English (Glues and Adhesives (Industries); Medication)
mastic gum
French (Colles et adhésifs (Industries); Médicaments)
mastic [masculine noun]; résine de mastic [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pegamentos y adhesivos (Industrias); Medicamentos)
masilla [feminine noun]; almáciga [feminine noun]