English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Application of Cutback Asphalt Plastic Cement (Reaffirmation of August 1976) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 37-GP-11M, 1984
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Application du mastic plastique de bitume fluxé(confirmation d’août 1976) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 37-GP-11M, 1984