English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Application of Cutback Tar Plastic Cement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.23-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Application du mastic plastique de goudron fluxé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.23-M89