English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Multicomponent, Chemical-Curing Sealing Compound [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-19.24-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic d’étanchéité à plusieurs composants, à polymérisation chimique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-19.24-M90