English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Application of Asphalt Lap Cement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 37-GP-10Ma, 1984
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Application du mastic de bitume pour joints de recouvrement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 37-GP-10Ma, 1984