English (Binders and Mastics (Constr.))
putty for steel-framed window [standardized]
OBS: putty for steel-framed window: standardized by ISO.
French (Liants et mastics (Construction))
mastic pour cadre de fenêtre en acier [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: mastic pour cadre de fenêtre en acier : normalisé par l'ISO.