English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Sealing and Bedding Compound Acoustical [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-19.21-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic d’étanchéité et de scellement pour l'isolation acoustique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-19.21-M87