English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
One-Component Acrylic Emulsion Base Sealing Compound [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-19.17-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic d’étanchéité, à un composant, à base d’une émulsion aux résines acryliques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-19.17-M90