English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cement, Plastic, Cutback Tar (Reaffirmation of December 1976) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 37-GP-19M, 1985
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic plastique de goudron fluxé(confirmation de décembre 1976) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 37-GP-19M, 1985