English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Mineral Colloid Type, Emulsified Asphalt for Mastic Flooring [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.26-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Émulsions de bitume à colloïde minéral pour mastic de revêtement de sols [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.26-M89