English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Caulking Compound, Oil Base [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-19.6-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic de calfeutrage, à base d’huile [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-19.6-M87