English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Non-Slip Surfacing Safety Material, Lightweight, Pressure-Sensitive Adhesive, with Edge-Sealing Compound [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 30.23M, 1988
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Revêtement de sécurité anti-dérapant et léger, avec adhésif sensible à la pression et mastic d’étanchéité pour rives [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 30.23M, 1988