English (The Ear)
other disorders of middle ear and mastoid [correct, plural]
OBS: H74: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
autres affections de l'oreille moyenne et de l'apophyse mastoïde [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: H74 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otros trastornos del oído medio y de la apófisis mastoides [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: H74: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.