English (Ship and Boat Parts; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Ship Communications (Military))
radar mast [correct]
French (Parties des bateaux; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Communications en mer (Militaire))
mât de radar [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; mât radar [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: mât de radar : terme uniformisé par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.
Spanish (Partes de los barcos; Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría; Comunicaciones marítimas (Militar))
mástil de radar [correct, masculine noun]; palo de radar [correct, masculine noun]