English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Fuel Oil, Heating [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.2-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mazout de chauffage [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.2-M89