English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Flow Point of Boiler Fuel Oil (Reaffirmation of September 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0, 36.4-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Point d’écoulement du mazout pour chaudières(Confirmation de septembre 1987) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0, 36.4-M87