English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Gas and Oil Heating)
Heating Fuel Oil [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB), 2004. Standard number, CAN/CGSB-3.2-99 AMEND. 1.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Chauffage au gaz et au mazout)
Mazout de chauffage [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC), 2004.