English (Black Products (Petroleum); Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
FO jumper line; jumper line
OBS: FO: fuel oil.
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole); Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
tuyau d’arrivée de combustible à l’injecteur [masculine noun]; pont de mazout [masculine noun]