English (Water Transport; Petroleum Technology - Safety)
emergency fuelling
French (Transport par eau; Sécurité (Technologie pétrolière))
ravitaillement d’urgence d’un navire en combustible [masculine noun]; mazoutage d’urgence [masculine noun]; soutage d’urgence [masculine noun]