English (Culture of Fruit Trees; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
Early McIntosh
French (Arboriculture fruitière; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
Early McIntosh [feminine noun]
OBS: Variété de pommes.