English (Medical Staff; Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
graduate of foreign medical schools
French (Personnel médical; Grades et diplômes)
médecin diplômé à l’étranger [masculine noun]; MDE [masculine noun]; médecin diplômée à l’étranger [feminine noun]; MDE [feminine noun]; MDE