English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
DND Office of Information Victoria [correct]; DNDOI Victoria [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Bureau d’information du MDN, Victoria [correct, masculine noun]; BI MDN Victoria [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.