English (Military (General); Military Administration)
DND dependants' school [correct]
OBS: A school established by the Minister at a defence establishment to provide educational facilities for children in accordance with this order.
French (Militaire (Généralités); Administration militaire)
école des personnes à charge du MDN [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Une école établie par le Ministre dans un établissement de la défense en vue de fournir des moyens d'instruction conformément à la présente ordonnance.