English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Supply (Military))
non-Department of National Defence agency [correct]; non-defence agency [correct]; non-DND agency
French (Structures de l'administration publique; Approvisionnement (Militaire))
organisme hors du ministère de la Défense nationale [correct, masculine noun]; organisme hors du MDN [masculine noun]