English (Military Administration)
DND/CF stakeholder working group
OBS: DND: Department of National Defence; CF: Canadian Forces
French (Administration militaire)
groupe de travail des intervenants du MDN et des FC [masculine noun]
OBS: MDN : ministère de la Défense nationale; FC : Forces canadiennes