English (Mechanics; Light Precision Instruments)
precision engineering
French (Mécanique; Petite mécanique de précision)
mécanique de précision [feminine noun]
Spanish (Mecánica; Instrumentos de precisión ligeros)
mecánica de precisión [feminine noun]