English (Farm Equipment)
farm mechanization
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Matériel agricole)
mécanisation agricole [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola)
mecanización del campo [feminine noun]; mecanización agrícola [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.