English (Federal Administration; Government Contracts)
procurement review mechanism [correct, noun]
French (Administration fédérale; Marchés publics)
mécanisme d’examen de l'approvisionnement [masculine noun]; mécanisme d’examen des marchés publics [masculine noun]