English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
arbitrage scheme
OBS: arbitrage scheme: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
plan d’arbitrage [masculine noun]; mécanisme d'arbitrage [masculine noun]
OBS: plan d'arbitrage; mécanisme d'arbitrage : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.