English (Computer Peripheral Equipment)
autochanger mechanism [correct]
CONT: The autochanger mechanism (jukebox) allows fast convenient access to a library of rewritable optical disk.
French (Périphériques (Informatique))
mécanisme de changement automatique des disques.